← Back

Dmr Agtl Passenger -52576 ( Dharmanagar to Agartala )

  • CC
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 10 4 hrs 25 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Dharmanagar (DMR) Starts 06:20 0 0 km 1 1
2 Panisagar (PASG) 06:38 06:40 2 min 12 km 1 1
3 Pencharthal (PEC) 06:54 06:56 2 min 23 km 1 1
4 Kumarghat (KUGT) 07:11 07:13 2 min 33 km 1 1
5 Monu (MANU) 07:43 07:45 2 min 54 km 1 1
6 Ambasa (ABSA) 08:20 08:22 2 min 73 km 1 1
7 Teliamura (TLMR) 09:17 09:19 2 min 103 km 1 1
8 Jirania (JRNA) 09:47 09:49 2 min 123 km 1 1
9 Jogendranagar (JGNR) 10:09 10:11 2 min 136 km 1 1
10 Agartala (AGTL) 10:45 Ends 0 141 km 1 1