← Back

Mayurakshi F Pa -53045 ( Howrah Junction to Rampur Hat )

  • 2S
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 20 5 hrs 50 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Starts 16:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Bandel Junction (BDC) 17:08 17:10 2 min 40 km 1 1
3 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 18:21 18:23 2 min 107 km 1 1
4 Panagarh (PAN) 18:57 18:58 1 min 155 km 1 1
5 Durgapur (DGR) 19:13 19:15 2 min 171 km 1 1
6 Waria (OYR) 19:23 19:24 1 min 179 km 1 1
7 Andal Junction (UDL) 19:50 19:53 3 min 187 km 1 1
8 Kajoragram (KJME) 20:03 20:04 1 min 192 km 1 1
9 Ukhra (UKA) 20:13 20:14 1 min 199 km 1 1
10 Pandabeswar (PAW) 20:24 20:25 1 min 207 km 1 1
11 Bhimgara (BMGA) 20:31 20:32 1 min 210 km 1 1
12 Panchra (PCR) 20:40 20:41 1 min 216 km 1 1
13 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 20:47 20:48 1 min 222 km 1 1
14 Chinpai (CPLE) 20:55 20:56 1 min 229 km 1 1
15 Kachujor (KOX) 21:02 21:03 1 min 232 km 1 1
16 Siuri (SURI) 21:13 21:14 1 min 241 km 1 1
17 Sainthia (SNT) 21:40 21:42 2 min 260 km 1 1
18 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 21:47 21:48 1 min 267 km 1 1
19 Mallarpur (MLV) 21:55 21:56 1 min 276 km 1 1
20 Rampur Hat (RPH) 22:15 Ends 0 288 km 1 1