← Back

Kcg Ral Fastpas -57620 ( Kacheguda to Repalle )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 24 9 hrs 20 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Kacheguda (KCG) Starts 21:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Malkajgiri (MJF) 21:19 21:20 1 min 9 km 1 1
3 Charlapalli (CHZ) 21:38 21:39 1 min 19 km 1 1
4 Ghatkesar (GT) 21:45 21:46 1 min 27 km 1 1
5 Bibinagar (BN) 21:53 21:54 1 min 40 km 1 1
6 Ramannapet (RMNP) 22:30 22:31 1 min 82 km 1 1
7 Chityala (CTYL) 22:41 22:42 1 min 91 km 1 1
8 Nalgonda (NLDA) 23:05 23:06 1 min 116 km 1 1
9 Miryalaguda (MRGA) 23:45 23:46 1 min 154 km 1 1
10 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 00:01 00:02 1 min 175 km 2 1
11 Nadikode (NDKD) 00:20 00:21 1 min 192 km 2 1
12 Piduguralla (PGRL) 00:39 00:40 1 min 214 km 2 1
13 Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:50 01:51 1 min 245 km 2 1
14 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 02:15 02:16 1 min 258 km 2 1
15 Siripuram (SRPM) 02:27 02:28 1 min 265 km 2 1
16 Guntur Junction (GNT) 04:00 04:05 5 min 288 km 2 1
17 Vejandla (VJA) 04:19 04:20 1 min 299 km 2 1
18 Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:00 05:10 10 min 313 km 2 1
19 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 05:15 05:16 1 min 316 km 2 1
20 Vemuru (VMU) 05:33 05:34 1 min 327 km 2 1
21 Penumarru (PUMU) 05:42 05:43 1 min 333 km 2 1
22 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 05:48 05:49 1 min 336 km 2 1
23 Palikona (POA) 05:57 05:58 1 min 341 km 2 1
24 Repalle (RAL) 06:20 Ends 0 347 km 2 1