← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Mumbai Central Train Station

  • Code BCT
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Mumbai Central
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bct Adi Ac Special (09017) Starts 12:30 YNYNYNN
Adi Bct Ac Special (09018) 05:00 Ends YNYNYNN
Bdts Indore Special (09029) 00:00 12:25 745 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Ac Superfast Special (09005) Starts 19:45 NNYNNNY
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) Starts 19:45 NNNNNYN
Bct Bikaner Special (09007) Starts 11:00 NNNNNYN
Nzm Ac Special (04091) Starts 00:05 NNNNNYN
Ndls Premium Special (22913) Starts 16:00 NNYNYNY
Ndls Bct Superfast Express (09004) 06:55 Ends NNYNNNY
Ndls Bct Premiu (22914) 06:55 Ends YNNYNYN
Vrl Bct Passenger Express (59460) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Express (12009) Starts 06:25 YYYYYYN
Shatabdi Express (12010) 21:20 Ends YYYYYYN
Gujarat Mail (12902) 06:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Gujarat Mail (12901) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Goldentemple Ml (12903) Starts 21:30 YYYYYYY
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Flying Ranee (12921) Starts 17:55 YYYYYYY
Flying Ranee (12922) 10:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Vadodara Express (12928) 04:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Vadodara Express (12927) Starts 23:40 YYYYYYY
Karnavati Express (12934) 12:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Karnavati Express (12933) Starts 13:40 YYYYYYY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) 08:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY
Aug Kr Raj Express (12953) Starts 17:40 YYYYYYY
Ag Kranti Rajdhani (12954) 09:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 07:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bct Jp Express (12955) Starts 18:50 YYYYYYY
Avantika Express (12961) Starts 19:10 YYYYYYY
Avantika Express (12962) 06:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) Starts 20:25 YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19011) Starts 05:45 YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19012) 16:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Fzr Janata Express (19023) Starts 07:25 YYYYYYY
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 20:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Express (19215) Starts 08:20 YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Express (19216) 19:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Passenger (59441) Starts 22:40 YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Passenger (59439) Starts 12:15 YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Passenger (59442) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsl St Bct Passenger (59076) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Adi Duronto Express (12267) Starts 23:25 YYYYYYY
Bct Duronto Express (12268) 06:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Indore Duronto (12227) Starts 23:15 NNNYNYN
Mumbai Duronto (12228) 11:40 Ends NNNNYNY
Jaipur Duronto (12239) Starts 23:15 NYNNNNY
Jp Bct Duronto (12240) 11:40 Ends NYNYNNN
Ndls Duronto Express (22209) Starts 23:15 YNNNYNN
Bct Duronto (22210) 16:15 Ends NYNNNYN
Adi Double Deck (12931) Starts 14:20 YYYYYYN
Bct Doubledecke (12932) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYN
Lucknow Premium (09013) 00:00 20:35 1235 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Premiu (09014) 23:05 00:00 55 min YNNNNNN