← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Delhi Train Station

  • Code DLI
  • City New Delhi
  • State Delhi

Train name (no.) passing via
Delhi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sln Aii Express (19604) 06:25 06:40 15 min NNYNNNN
Aii Sln Express (19603) 23:45 00:40 55 min NYNNNNN
Hw Aii Special (09639) 01:25 01:40 15 min NYNNYNY
Bsb Dli Special (04205) 10:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Dli Bsb Special (04206) Starts 14:00 YNYNNYN
Dli Cdg Express (04031) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Jbn Dli Special (05720) 15:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Dli Gaya Superfast Special (03686) Starts 19:10 NNNNYNN
Pnbe Ndls Special (04003) 03:40 00:00 1220 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Ac Special (04004) 00:00 23:00 1380 min NYNYNYN
Ald Dli Superfast Special (04001) 03:40 Ends NYNNYNN
Dli Ald Superfast Special (04002) Starts 23:00 YNNYNNN
Pnbe Dee Special (04025) 10:15 10:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Dli Premium (04023) 08:40 Ends NNYNNYN
Jat Cnb Premium (02452) 03:20 03:35 15 min NNNNYNN
Cnb Jat Premium (02451) 02:20 02:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 07:15 07:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 21:50 22:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Dli Special (04203) 09:45 Ends YNYNYNN
Haridwar Mail (19105) 05:05 05:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (24033) Starts 20:10 YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (24034) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Premium Special (04410) Starts 11:15 NYNNYNN
Dbg Dli Premium (04409) 08:50 Ends NNYNNYN
Sdah Dli Premiu (02265) 13:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Sdah Superfast Premium (02266) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Kyq Bgkt Special (05624) 10:20 10:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Dli Hsx Special (04413) Starts 21:00 YNYNNNN
Hsx Dli Special (04414) 07:10 Ends NYNYNNN
Bgkt Kyq Special (05623) 04:30 05:00 30 min NYNNNNN
Dli Bsb Special (04432) Starts 13:20 NNNNYNN
Lko Dli Ac Special (04437) 13:20 Ends YNNNYNN
Dli Lko Ac Special (04438) Starts 13:50 YNNNYNN
Ald Jat Premium (04131) 23:35 23:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Jat Ald Premium (04132) 23:35 23:55 20 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Dli Special (04931) 13:25 Ends YNYNYNN
Dli Svdk Suvidh (04411) Starts 23:05 YNNYNYN
Ranikhet Express (15013) 21:10 22:30 80 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 20:45 21:25 40 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 06:30 07:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Kyq Express (15623) 04:30 05:00 30 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 10:20 10:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Kaifiyat Express (12225) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Kaifiyat Express (12226) Starts 19:15 YYYYYYY
W B Sampark Kranti (12329) 12:05 Ends NYNNNNN
W B Sampark Kranti (12330) Starts 19:05 NNYNNNN
Jammu Aii Express (12414) 03:55 04:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) 22:00 22:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12461) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12462) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12482) 13:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12481) Starts 13:10 YYYYYYY
Ashram Express (12915) 10:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ashram Express (12916) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 04:40 Ends YNNYNYN
Farkka Express (13414) Starts 21:40 YNYNNYN
Farakka Express (13483) 04:40 Ends NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13484) Starts 21:40 NYNYYNY
Dli Attari Express (14001) Starts 23:05 NNYNNNY
Attari Dli Express (14002) 03:20 Ends YNNYNNN
Sadbhawna Express (14007) 04:50 Ends NNYNYNN
Sadhbhawna Express (14008) Starts 16:15 NYNYNNN
Sln Dli Express (14013) 04:50 Ends NYNNNNY
Sultanpur Express (14014) Starts 16:15 YNNNNYN
Sadbhawana Express (14015) 04:50 Ends YNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Express (14016) Starts 16:15 NNNNYNY
Sadbhavna Express (14017) 04:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Sadbhavna Express (14018) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Jammu Mail (14033) Starts 20:10 YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (14034) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dauladhar Express (14035) Starts 22:45 YNYNYNN
Dhauladhar Express (14036) 10:25 Ends NYNYNYN
Mussoorie Express (14041) 21:50 22:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14042) 07:40 08:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Garhwal Express (14043) 22:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Garhwal Express (14044) Starts 07:20 YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) Starts 23:40 YYYYYYY
Fd Dli Express (14205) 09:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Fd Express (14206) Starts 18:30 YYYYYYY
Padmavat Express (14207) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Padmavat Express (14208) Starts 19:50 YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14218) 21:10 21:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14217) 04:10 04:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 11:30 11:45 15 min NNNYYNY
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 14:35 14:55 20 min NYNYNNY
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 11:30 11:45 15 min YYYNNYN
Bareilly Express (14322) 14:35 14:55 20 min YNYNYYN
Kisan Express (14520) 14:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Kisan Express (14519) Starts 14:55 YYYYYYY
Himachal Express (14553) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Bareilly Dli Express (14555) 21:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Himachal Express (14554) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14556) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (14645) Starts 15:50 YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (14646) 10:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) 12:30 13:20 50 min NYNNYNY
Saryuyamuna Express (14650) 20:40 21:10 30 min YNYNNYN
Shaheed Express (14673) 12:30 13:20 50 min YNYYNYN
Shaheed Express (14674) 20:40 21:10 30 min NYNYYNY
Kalindi Express (14723) 05:35 05:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14724) 21:30 21:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Dli Fka Express (14731) Starts 14:20 YYYYYYY
Fka Dli Express (14732) 12:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15014) 03:55 04:40 45 min YYYYYYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15035) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15036) 15:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Express (15274) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Express (15273) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Poorbiya Express (15279) 12:10 14:30 140 min NNNYNNY
Poorabiya Express (15280) 16:30 16:55 25 min YNNNYNN
Kir Asr Express (15707) 02:50 03:25 35 min YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 15:05 15:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 13:10 13:35 25 min NYNNYNY
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) 20:00 20:40 40 min YYNYNNN
Tata Jat Express (18101) 21:35 22:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Express (19270) 12:40 12:55 15 min YNNNNNY
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 20:00 20:40 40 min NNNYYNN
Mussoorie Express (24042) 07:40 08:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Spc Delhi Passenger (54075) 03:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Be Dli Psngr (54077) 03:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sitapurcity Passenger (54076) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Dli Be Passengr (54078) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Ptk Dli Express (14038) 17:25 Ends YYYYNYY
Dli Ptk Express (14037) Starts 08:00 YYYNYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 04:00 04:40 40 min YYYYYYY
Rmr Dli Link Express (25036) 15:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Jalianwalab Express (12379) 12:05 12:25 20 min NNNNYNN
Jalianwala B Express (12380) 18:20 19:05 45 min NNNNNNY
Dli Hsx Express (14011) Starts 21:00 NNNNNYN
Hsx Dli Express (14012) 07:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Njp Udz Express (19602) 12:10 12:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Udz Njp Express (19601) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ndls Superfast Special (04111) 00:35 00:55 20 min YYNNNNN
Ndls Ald Superfast Special (04112) 10:15 10:40 25 min NYYNNNN
Ald Uhp Special (04113) 00:35 00:55 20 min NNNNNYN
Uhp Ald Special (04114) 10:15 10:40 25 min NNNNNNY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Malani Express (14662) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Jsm Express (12371) 10:20 10:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Jsm Hwh Superfast Express (12372) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 21:35 22:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 04:30 04:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Sultanpur Express (19403) 23:45 00:35 50 min NYNNNNN
Adi Varanasi Express (19407) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Adi Express (19408) 06:20 06:40 20 min NNNNNYN
Sln Adi Express (19404) 06:20 06:40 20 min NNYNNNN
Aii Hw Express (19609) 03:25 03:40 15 min YNNYNYN
Hw Aii Express (19610) 01:25 01:40 15 min NYNNYNY
Mahananda Express (15483) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Mahananda Express (15484) Starts 06:35 YYYYYYY
Dli Umb Express (14521) Starts 13:10 YYYYYYY
Umb Dli Express (14522) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Hw Special (04735) 03:25 03:40 15 min NNNNYNN
Hw Bkn Special (04736) 01:25 01:40 15 min NNNNNYN
Cpr Dli Express (15115) 11:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Dli Cpr Express (15116) Starts 14:00 NNNNNNY
Sdah Dli Express (13119) 11:55 Ends NNNYNNY
Dli Sdah Express (13120) Starts 17:55 NYNNNYN
Haridwar Mail (19031) 05:05 05:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 22:00 22:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Express (15909) 15:05 15:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 07:15 07:45 30 min YYYYYYY