← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Kochuveli Train Station

  • Code KCVL
  • City Trivandrum

Train name (no.) passing via
Kochuveli
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 06:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (06012) Starts 20:05 NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Express (06011) 12:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 02:45 00:00 1275 min NNNNNYN
Solapur Express (06553) 11:30 00:00 750 min NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Express (06313) 10:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Nzm Kcvl Superfast Special (06319) 20:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Nagercoil Express (06303) 00:30 00:00 1410 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Express (06315) 06:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Bct Ndls Ac Special (04093) 00:00 00:30 30 min YNNYNNY
Chennai Express (06338) Starts 16:05 NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06340) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Express (06339) 05:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Dehradun Express (12287) Starts 08:50 NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 17:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Dehradun Express (22659) Starts 08:45 NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 17:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 05:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Bikaner Express (16312) Starts 15:35 NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Express (16315) 09:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Express (16316) Starts 16:45 YYYYYYY
Punalur Passenger (56700) 07:01 07:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Madurai Passenger (56701) 19:30 19:31 1 min YYYYYYY
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 23:00 Ends YNNNYNN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) Starts 08:45 NNNYNNY
Asr Kcvl Express (12484) 17:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Amritsar Express (12483) Starts 09:20 NNYNNNN
Yesvantpur Express (12258) Starts 17:00 YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Gr (12257) 13:00 Ends NYNYNNY
Kochuveli Express (12777) 06:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Hubli Express (12778) Starts 12:50 NNNYNNN
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 17:45 Ends NNYNYNN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) Starts 09:20 YNNNNYN
Kacheguda Express (07116) 00:00 20:15 1215 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07115) 03:20 00:00 1240 min YYYYYYY
Kcvl Bvc Express (19259) Starts 15:35 NNNYNNN
Bvc Kcvl Express (19260) 05:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Porbandar Express (19261) Starts 11:00 NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Express (19262) 17:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Guwahati Express (06336) Starts 12:00 NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Acex (16561) 06:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Kcvl Ypr Ac Express (16562) Starts 12:40 NNNNYNN
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 22:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Ltt Kcvl Express (22113) 23:00 Ends NYNNNYN
Kcvl Ltt Superfast Express (22114) Starts 00:35 YNNYNNN