← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

New Farakka Junction Train Station

  • Code NFK

Train name (no.) passing via
New Farakka Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mldt Anvr Special (03443) 13:22 13:24 2 min NNNNYNN
Rnc Mldt Special (03446) 02:03 02:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Kanchanjanga Express (25657) 12:43 12:45 2 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Express (25658) 13:14 13:16 2 min YNYNYNN
Saraighat Express (12345) 20:43 20:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Saraighat Express (12346) 00:12 00:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 19:17 19:19 2 min YYNNNNY
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 16:14 16:16 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 19:17 19:19 2 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 19:17 19:19 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Mldt Intercity Express (13011) 21:58 22:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh Intercity Express (13012) 05:02 05:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Express (13141) 21:00 21:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Express (13146) 21:45 21:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Express (13142) 21:25 21:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Express (13145) 02:35 02:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Express (13147) 01:19 01:24 5 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Express (13148) 23:02 23:07 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Express (13149) 02:09 02:14 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Express (13150) 01:52 01:57 5 min YYYYYYY
Gour Express (13153) 04:58 05:03 5 min YYYYYYY
Gour Express (13154) 22:07 22:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Express (13163) 03:33 03:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Express (13164) 23:22 23:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 19:42 19:52 10 min YNNYNYN
Farkka Express (13414) 05:56 06:01 5 min YNYNNYN
Farakka Express (13483) 19:42 19:52 10 min NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13484) 05:56 06:01 5 min NYNYYNY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 04:22 04:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 23:35 23:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15629) 13:36 13:38 2 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 04:47 04:49 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 08:22 08:24 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 07:34 07:36 2 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Express (15647) 22:17 22:19 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 04:47 04:49 2 min NYNNNNN
Kanchanjanga Express (15657) 12:43 12:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjunga Express (15658) 13:14 13:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 04:47 04:49 2 min NNNNNNY
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 13:36 13:38 2 min NNNYNNN
Kamrup Express (15960) 22:42 22:47 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15959) 00:47 00:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Gour Express (23154) 22:07 22:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Teesta Torsa Express (23142) 21:25 21:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Jbn Express (13159) 03:54 03:56 2 min YNYNYNN
Jbn Kolkata Express (13160) 20:47 20:49 2 min NYNYNYN
Koaa Blgt Express (13161) 18:37 18:39 2 min YYYYYNY
Blgt Koaa Express (13162) 08:42 08:44 2 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Express (13465) 21:21 21:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (13466) 06:46 06:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mldt F Passenger (53003) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh Fast Passenger (53004) 18:08 18:15 7 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Pnbe Express (13415) 21:02 21:04 2 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Mldt Express (13416) 06:58 07:00 2 min YNNYNYN
Kyq Gya Wkly Express (15620) 21:02 21:04 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Puri Express (15644) 14:22 14:24 2 min NNNYNNN
Jhajha Dbrg Express (15941) 07:34 07:36 2 min NNNNYNN
Dbrg Jhajha Express (15942) 08:22 08:24 2 min NNNYNNN
Ndls Mldt Express (14004) 22:40 22:45 5 min NNNYNNY
Nfk Ndls Express (14003) 09:37 09:42 5 min NYNNNYN
Puri Kyq Express (15643) 14:15 14:17 2 min NNNNNYN
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 22:17 22:19 2 min NYNNNNN
Rnc Kyq Express (15661) 07:34 07:36 2 min NNYNNNY
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 02:47 02:49 2 min NYNNNYN
Dgha Mldt Express (13417) 13:36 13:38 2 min NNNYNNN
Mldt Dgha Express (13418) 08:22 08:24 2 min NNNYNNN
Mldt St Express (13425) 13:02 13:04 2 min NNNNNYN
St Malda Town E (13426) 05:16 05:18 2 min YNNNNNN
Shatabdi Express (12041) 18:23 18:24 1 min YYYYYYN
Njp Hwh Shatabd (12042) 09:22 09:23 1 min YYYYYYN
Hwh Blgt Express (13063) 14:33 14:35 2 min YYNNNNN
Blgt Hwh Express (13064) 23:57 23:59 2 min YYNNNNN