← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Siliguri Junction Train Station

  • Code SGUJ

Train name (no.) passing via
Siliguri Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Dgha Apdj Special (05421) 09:00 09:30 30 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Kyq Special (05611) 09:45 09:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Karmabhoomi Express (15612) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Karmabhoomi Express (15611) 09:45 09:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Jungle Safari (52551) Starts 10:00 YYYYYYY
Anvt Apdj Special (04028) 01:40 01:43 3 min NNNNYNN
Rnc Njp Special (08629) 02:55 03:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Njp Rnc Special (08630) 05:29 05:34 5 min NNNNYNN
Rnc Njp Express (18629) 02:58 03:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Njp Rnc Express (18630) 05:29 05:31 2 min NNNNYNN
Jungle Safari (52559) Starts 10:30 YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Express (13149) 08:00 08:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Express (13150) 19:50 19:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dnr Capital Express (13247) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYYYYNN
Kyq Capital Express (13248) 12:50 12:55 5 min YYYNNNY
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 13:45 13:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 00:25 00:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Puri Express (15644) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Jhajha Dbrg Express (15941) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Dbrg Jhajha Express (15942) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Kyq Express (15643) 19:30 19:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Kyq Express (15661) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNYNNNY
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 21:05 21:10 5 min NYNNNYN
Dj Njp Ng Train (52540) 16:35 16:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Njp Dj Ng Train (52541) 08:55 09:30 35 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Njp Special (03129) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Njp Koaa Special (03130) 21:25 21:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Mahananda Express (15483) 12:55 13:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Express (15484) 14:20 14:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity (15719) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity (15720) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Karmabhoomi Express (22511) 10:00 10:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Karmabhoomi Express (22512) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNNYN