← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Samdhari Junction Train Station

  • Code SMR

Train name (no.) passing via
Samdhari Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cnb Bnw Special (04723) 04:00 04:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Bnw Cnb Special (04724) 10:10 10:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Adi Special (04803) 10:58 11:03 5 min NNNNYNN
Adi Bgkt Special (04804) 05:00 05:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Adi Bme Ac Special (09421) 05:00 05:30 30 min NNYNNNN
Ju Gimb Express (14801) 21:52 21:57 5 min NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (14802) 04:15 04:20 5 min YNYNNYN
Bti Bme Special (04974) 11:31 11:36 5 min NNNNNNY
Bme Bti Special (04973) 21:55 22:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Ju Gimb Superfast Express (22483) 22:00 22:05 5 min NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (22484) 04:15 04:20 5 min YNYNNYN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Express (24888) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Barmer Klk Express (14888) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 00:20 00:25 5 min NYNNNNY
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Ddr Superfast Express (12489) 19:46 20:08 22 min NYNNNYN
Ddr Bikaner Express (12490) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNYNNNY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 06:47 06:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Malani Express (14662) 19:58 20:03 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Adi Express (14803) 11:29 11:34 5 min NNNNYNN
Adi Bgkt Express (14804) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 03:20 04:00 40 min NNNNYNN
Barmer Ac Express (14805) 04:55 05:20 25 min YNNNNNN