← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Yesvantpur Junction Train Station

  • Code YPR
  • City Bangalore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Yesvantpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Yeswantpur Express (06536) 09:15 Ends YNYYNYN
Bijapur Express (06535) Starts 19:45 NYYNYNY
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) Starts 09:30 NNNNNNY
Ypr Miraj Express (06517) Starts 20:40 YNNYNNN
Ypr Tpj Express (06521) Starts 23:55 NNNNNYN
Mas Hubli Express (07313) 21:35 21:55 20 min YNNYNYN
Ypr Hatia Express (08636) Starts 08:30 NNNNNYN
Ypr Ers Express (06543) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Special (08635) 22:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Puducherry Express (12255) Starts 21:00 NNNNYNN
Ahmedabad Ac Express (19405) Starts 10:45 YNNNNNN
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 06:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 15:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Hte Ypr Special (08637) 05:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Mrj Ypr Special (06518) 06:20 Ends NYNNYNN
Solapur Express (06553) 00:00 18:30 1110 min NNNNNYN
Sur Ypr Special (01333) 22:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Yprkyq Express (02551) Starts 08:30 NNNNNYN
Ypr Jp Express (09704) Starts 10:45 NNYNNNN
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 03:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Yashvantpur Special (06532) 10:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 06:20 00:00 1060 min NNNNNNY
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 06:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Yprkyq Express (02651) Starts 08:30 NNNNNNY
Ypr Jp Express (06573) Starts 10:45 NYNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06519) Starts 20:40 NNNNNNY
Mrj Ypr Special (06520) 06:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06551) Starts 10:45 NNNNNNY
Ypr Jp Express (06511) Starts 05:10 NNNNNNY
Bbs Ypr Superfast Special (02845) 05:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Vsg Superfast Express (02683) Starts 22:30 NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Express (02684) 04:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Hwh Ypr Premium (02863) 16:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Premium (02864) Starts 11:15 NNYNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) Starts 00:10 NNNNYNN
Bangalore Express (06590) 04:30 00:00 1170 min YNNNNNN
Ypr St Express (06508) Starts 05:10 NNNNNYN
Ypr Ndls Ac Superfast (02213) Starts 23:40 NNNNNNY
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 10:20 10:22 2 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Mys Special (06230) 23:43 23:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Bkn Express (06587) Starts 05:00 NNNNNNY
Bkn Ypr Special (06588) 03:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Bgm Superfast Express (02687) Starts 22:30 NNNYNNN
Ypr Vsg Express (06577) Starts 19:45 NYNNNNN
Vsg Ypr Express (06578) 12:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Premium (02691) Starts 12:10 NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Premium (02692) 11:50 Ends NYNNNNY
Ypr Premium Express (02688) 04:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Svdk Ypr Premiu (02680) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Ncj Premium (02689) Starts 21:15 NYNNNNN
Yesvantpur Express (06597) 04:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Jyg Premium (02697) Starts 20:45 NYNNNNN
Jyg Ypr Premium (02698) 12:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Ypr Ubl Express (02677) Starts 20:40 NNYNNNN
Nagercoil Express (06598) Starts 22:30 NNNNNYN
Yesvantpur Express (06599) 08:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Ypr Ubl Express (02647) Starts 09:00 NNNNNNY
Ubl Ypr Express (02648) 03:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Svdk Premium Express (02679) Starts 11:30 NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Premium (02696) 17:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Ypr Jp Premium (02695) Starts 11:30 NNNYNNN
Ypr Sbp Express (08302) Starts 00:30 NNNNYNN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 16:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Lucknow Express (12539) Starts 10:50 NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast Express (12540) 16:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Mys Bsb Express (16229) 10:20 10:25 5 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Express (16230) 23:38 23:40 2 min NNNYNYN
Shimoga Express (16579) Starts 09:00 NNNNNYY
Yesvanthpur Express (16580) 21:00 Ends NNNNNYY
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) Starts 05:00 NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 03:15 Ends NYNNNNY
Tata Ypr Express (18111) 17:55 Ends NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Express (18112) Starts 10:30 NNNNNNY
Svdk Suvidha Express (22679) Starts 11:30 NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Lko Express (22683) Starts 23:40 YNNNNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast (22684) 13:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) Starts 13:45 NNYNNYN
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) Starts 11:30 NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 17:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Hwh Ypr Ac Express (22863) 16:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Ac Express (22864) Starts 11:15 NNYNNNN
Sbc Fast Psgn (56910) 04:32 04:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Tirunelveli Express (11021) 21:30 21:50 20 min NYYNNYN
Chalukya Express (11022) 04:15 06:30 135 min YNNYYNN
Janshatabdi Express (12079) 06:09 06:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12080) 20:58 21:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 04:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Express (12592) Starts 17:20 YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12629) Starts 13:45 NYNYNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (12630) 06:20 Ends NNYNYNN
Kongu Express (12647) 22:50 23:40 50 min NNNNNNY
Sampark Kranti (12649) Starts 22:00 YNYNYYY
Kongu Express (12648) 00:30 01:00 30 min NNYNNNN
Ktk Sampark K Express (12650) 19:35 Ends YYNYNYY
Intercity Express (12725) 13:10 13:11 1 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12726) 13:33 13:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Express (12836) Starts 08:30 NNYNYNN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 07:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Ypr Tata Express (12890) Starts 08:30 YNNNNNN
Tata Ypr Express (12889) 05:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) Starts 23:55 NNYNNNN
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 11:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Sbc Smet Express (16201) 15:39 15:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Smet Sbc Express (16202) 11:23 11:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Talguppa Express (16227) 23:13 23:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Express (16228) 03:25 03:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Express (16502) Starts 13:30 NNNNNNY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 04:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Gimb Sbc Express (16505) 02:35 02:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Gandhidham Express (16506) 22:03 22:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 02:35 02:40 5 min NNNYNYN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 22:03 22:05 2 min YNYNNNN
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Express (16528) 08:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:20 04:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Ranichennama Express (16590) 06:39 06:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Rani Chennamma (16589) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sbc Express (16593) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Vasco Express (17309) Starts 14:30 NYNNNNY
Mas Hubli Express (17313) 21:35 21:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Mas Vasco Express (17311) 21:35 21:55 20 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Biweekly Express (17310) 11:25 Ends YNNNNYN
Vsg Chennai Express (17312) 05:00 05:30 30 min NNNYNNN
Ubl Chennai Express (17314) 05:00 05:30 30 min NNNNNYN
Kacheguda Express (17604) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 10:30 00:00 810 min YYYYYYY
Hospet Passenger (56909) 22:28 22:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Sbc Link Express (02779) 06:39 06:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Chennai Express (12291) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Yesvantpur Express (12292) 06:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 09:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Express (15016) Starts 07:35 NNNYNNN
Aii Mys Express (16209) 02:35 02:40 5 min NNNNYNY
Ajmer Express (16210) 22:03 22:05 2 min NYNYNNN
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 04:20 04:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 04:32 04:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Sc Garib Rath (12736) Starts 16:45 YNYNYNN
Wainganga Express (12251) Starts 23:40 NYNNYNN
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) 09:15 Ends NYNYNNY
Wainganga Express (12252) 13:30 Ends NNNYNNY
Anga Express (12253) Starts 13:30 NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12254) 09:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Kondaveedu Express (17211) 09:45 Ends YNYNYNN
Kondaveedu Express (17212) Starts 14:30 NYNYNYN
Yesvantpur Express (12258) 09:30 Ends YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Gr (12257) Starts 21:00 NYNYNNY
Ypr Kawr Express (16515) Starts 07:00 YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Express (12777) 15:00 15:20 20 min NNYNNNN
Golgumbaz Express (16536) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hubli Express (12778) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Golgumbaz Express (16535) 19:10 19:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Kawr Ypr Express (16516) 22:00 Ends NYNYNYN
Basava Express (17307) 17:20 17:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17308) 10:10 10:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Duronto (12245) 16:00 Ends NYYNYYY
Duronto Express (12246) Starts 11:15 YYNYYNY
Ypr Jbp Express (12193) Starts 15:50 NNNNNNY
Jbp Ypr Superfast Express (12194) 13:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Sbc Nanded Express (16594) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) Starts 08:30 NNNNNYN
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Bangalore Express (06542) 06:20 00:00 1060 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Duronto Express (12214) 07:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Duronto Express (12213) Starts 23:40 NNNNNYN
Velankanni Express (17315) 23:10 23:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Vlnk Vsg Express (17316) 13:30 14:30 60 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Ypr Express (15023) 11:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Gkp Express (15024) Starts 23:40 NNNYNNN
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 20:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Puri Garib Rath (22884) Starts 22:40 NNNNNYN
Solapur Express (22134) Starts 20:50 YYYYYYY
Sur Ypr Superfast Express (22133) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Chalukya Express (11006) 06:00 06:30 30 min NYYNNNY
Puducherry Express (11005) 21:30 21:50 20 min YNNNYNY
Kochuveli Acex (16561) Starts 15:20 NNNYNNN
Kcvl Ypr Ac Express (16562) 04:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) 11:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Ypr Indb Express (19302) Starts 11:30 NYNNNNN
Bidr Ypr Express (16572) 07:40 Ends YNYNYNN
Ypr Bidr Express (16571) Starts 19:00 NYNYNNY
Mangaloreexp (16565) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Yesvantpur Express (16566) 13:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Ppta Ypr Express (22351) 20:55 Ends NNNNYNN
Patliputraexp (22352) Starts 09:55 YNNNNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 06:20 Ends NYNNNYN
Ypr Kcg Express (16569) Starts 14:30 YNYNYNN
Kcg Ypr Express (16570) 03:30 Ends NYNYNYN
Puducherry Express (16573) Starts 21:00 NNNNYNN
Yesvantpur Express (16574) 08:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 03:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Barmer Ac Express (14805) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Ypr Hrr Express (16577) Starts 16:15 NYYYNNN
Hrr Ypr Express (16578) 11:25 Ends NNYYYNN